Radball 2.Bundesliga mitte


Tabelle nach 5.Spieltag

6.Spieltag 08.06.2019 Backnang-Waldrems

 


RV Bolanden    - RSV Krofdorf 2            -:-  
RSV Waldrems 2 - RVW Naurod              -:-  
RSV Krofdorf    - RVA Bechhofen           -:-  
RSV Krofdorf 2  - RSV Waldrems 2          -:-  
RV Bolanden    - RVA Bechhofen           -:-  
RSV Krofdorf 3  - RVW Naurod             -:-  
RSV Krofdorf 2  - RVA Bechhofen           -:-  
RV Bolanden     - RVW Naurod               -:-  
RSV Krofdorf 3  - RSV Waldrems 2           -:-  
RSV Krofdorf 2  - RVW Naurod             -:-  
RV Bolanden    - RSV Waldrems 2           -:-  


5.Spieltag 25.05.2019 Ginsheim

 

 

RSV Waldrems 2   - RVA Bechhofen            3:2
RSG Ginsheim 2    - RSG Ginsheim 1            4:1
RMSV Klein-Gerau - RVW Naurod                 2:9
RSG Ginsheim 1   - RSV Waldrems 2            3:6
RMSV Klein-Gerau  - RVA Bechhofen             5:4

RSG Ginsheim 2     - RVW Naurod               7:1

RMSV Klein-Gera   - RSV Waldrems 2          8:2
RSG Ginsheim 2    - RVA Bechhofen             8:1
RSG Ginsheim 1    - RVW Nauod                5:7
RSG Ginsheim 2    - RSV Waldrems 2           2:1
RSG Ginsheim 1   - RVA Bechhofen            4:4


4. Spieltag 06.04.2019 Kassel-Nordhausen

 

RVA Bechhofen   - RVW Naurod              1:4
RVM Bilshausen  - SV Nordshausen            1:9
RSV Leeden      - RSV Waldrems 2           0:5
RVM Bilshausen  - RVW Naurod              3:10
SV Nordshausen   - RSV Waldrems 2           6:1
RSV Leeden       - RVA Bechhofen            0:5
RVM Bilshausen  - RSV Waldrems 2           4:2
SV Nordshausen   - RVA Bechhofen            2:1
RSV Leeden      - RVW Naurod               0:5
RVM Bilshausen  - RVA Bechhofen            1:6
SV Nordshausen   - RVW Naurod              6:3


3.Spieltag 23.03.2019 Bolanden

 

RSV Krofdorf 2  - RV Bolanden              1:2
RVW Naurod    - RSV Waldrems 2          2:3
RVA Bechhofen  - RSV Krofdorf 3           4:4
RSV Waldrems 2 - RSV Krofdorf 2          3:5
RVA Bechhofen  - RV Bolanden            4:6
RVW Naurod    - RSV Krofdorf 3          4:2
RVA Bechhofen  - RSV Krofdorf 2          4:3
RVW Naurod    - RV Bolanden            1:5
RSV Waldrems 2 - RSV Krofdorf 3          2:3
RVW Naurod    - RSV Krofdorf 2          9:3
  RSV Waldrems 2 - RV Bolanden           2:4 


2.Spieltag 16.02.2019 Bechhofen
 

RVA Bechhofen  - RSV Waldrems 2         1:3
RSG Ginsheim 1 - RSG Ginsheim 2          2:3
RVW Naurod    - RMSV Klein-Gerau        3:4
RSV Waldrems 2 - RSG Ginsheim 1          1:1
RVA Bechhofen  - RMSV Klein-Gerau        3:3
RVW Naurod    - RSG Ginsheim 2           2:3
RSV Waldrems 2 - RMSV Klein-Gerau        2:1
RVA Bechhofen  - RSG Ginsheim 2          1:5
RVW Naurod    - RSG Ginsheim 1          5:1
RSV Waldrems 2 - RSG Ginsheim 2          2:3

   RVA Bechhofen  - RSG Ginsheim 1          4:3

1. Spieltag 02.02.2019 Wiesbaden-Naurod

RVW Naurod    - RVA Bechhofen         3:2
SV Nordshausen - RVM Bilshausen          6:2
RSV Waldrems 2 - RSV Leeden            4:1
RVW Naurod    - RVM Bilshausen         6:1
RSV Waldrems 2 - SV Nordshausen         1:1
RVA Bechhofen  - RSV Leeden            8:1
RSV Waldrems 2 - RVM Bilshausen         3:4
RVA Bechhofen  - SV Nordshausen         2:2
RVW Naurod    - RSV Leeden            9:1
RVA Bechhofen  - RVM Bilshausen         3:4
RVW Naurod     - SV Nordshausen         2:7